Team |
Opponent |
From |
To |
Location |
PWB2
|
Cincinnati Swords - Bogard
|
6:00 AM |
7:00 AM |
Iceland Sports Complex - Public Skate Hours
|
SQA3
|
CCYHA Blue Jackets - GAME TIMES ARE EST - See Notes for Details
|
6:30 AM |
7:30 AM |
The Ice Box Skating Rink
|
SQA1
|
Gasoline Alley - Stars
|
6:45 AM |
7:45 AM |
Arctic Zone Iceplex
|
PWA1
|
Cleveland Jr Jacks
|
6:45 AM |
7:45 AM |
The Ice Box Skating Rink
|
PWA3
|
Fremont Flyers (NE)
|
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
SQB3
|
Gasoline Alley - Select
|
7:30 AM |
8:30 AM |
Carmel Ice Skadium
|
LF 10UC2
|
Chicago Hawks
|
8:20 AM |
9:20 AM |
Darien Sportsplex - Wales
|
2009 Knights
|
KV Raiders
|
8:30 AM |
9:50 AM |
Kensington Valley Ice House
|
SQA2
|
Chicago Bruins
|
8:30 AM |
9:30 AM |
The Edge Ice Arena
|
LF 12UC2
|
Meramec Sharks C2 - Patterson
|
9:10 AM |
10:10 AM |
Affton Ice Rink
|
2008 Knights
|
Ashburn Xtreme
|
11:00 AM |
12:20 PM |
Cranbrook Wallace Ice Arena
|
SQA3
|
Glacier Ice Dogs - GAME TIMES ARE EST - See Notes for Details
|
11:30 AM |
12:30 PM |
The Ice Box Skating Rink
|
u15CS
|
Nashville Jr Preds
|
12:30 PM |
2:00 PM |
Big Boy Arena
|
BTMA3
|
TC Northstars
|
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
Ice Box 2
|
PWB2
|
St. Louis Rockets - Faris
|
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
Iceland Sports Complex - Public Skate Hours
|
PWA3
|
Affton Americans
|
1:40 PM |
2:40 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
Private
|
Decatur Bobcats
|
2:00 PM |
2:30 PM |
Nelson Center Ice Rink
|
u18AA
|
Mid Valley
|
2:15 PM |
3:45 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
SQA1
|
Gasoline Alley - Rattlers
|
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
Arctic Zone Iceplex
|
BTMB1
|
NYTEX Rangers
|
2:30 PM |
3:30 PM |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
BTMA2
|
Twin Bridges Lightning
|
3:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Fenton Forum Ice Arena
|
Private
|
Twin Bridges Lightning Team 4
|
3:15 PM |
3:45 PM |
Nelson Center Ice Rink
|
LF 10UC2
|
Hoffmann Estates Wolverines
|
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Darien Sportsplex - Campbell
|
Private
|
DYH Jr. Bobcats
|
3:45 PM |
4:15 PM |
Nelson Center Ice Rink
|
SQB3
|
Gasoline Alley - Americans
|
3:45 PM |
4:45 PM |
Arctic Zone Iceplex
|
2009 Knights
|
McKinney North Stars
|
4:15 PM |
5:35 PM |
Kensington Valley Ice House
|
SQA2
|
Hoffman Estates Wolf Pack
|
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
The Edge Ice Arena
|
Private
|
Meramec Sharks
|
4:20 PM |
5:20 PM |
Pacific Ice Rink
|
PWA2
|
Romeoville Huskies IL
|
4:40 PM |
5:40 PM |
Edge on John Ice Arena
|
SQC2
|
RENEGADES
|
4:45 PM |
5:45 PM |
Parkway Bank Park Entertainment District
|
u16CS
|
LA Jr. Kings
|
5:00 PM |
6:40 PM |
Big Boy Arena
|
2008 Knights
|
Compuware
|
5:00 PM |
6:20 PM |
140 Ice Den
|
BTMA1
|
6:15 @ Swords
|
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
Iceland Sports Complex - Public Skate Hours
|
u15CS
|
Coral Springs Makos
|
7:15 PM |
8:45 PM |
Big Boy Arena
|
BTMA3
|
TBD - Semi Final Game Time is TBD also
|
7:40 PM |
8:40 PM |
Norte Dame Olympic
|
u15AA
|
Houston Wild
|
7:50 PM |
9:20 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
BTMB1
|
Kirkwood Stars B1
|
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Fenton Forum Ice Arena
|
BTMA3
|
TBD - Semi Final Game Time is TBD also
|
8:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
Ice Box 2
|
BTMA2
|
Meramec Sharks
|
9:35 PM |
10:35 PM |
All American Sports Mall
|
LF 14UB2
|
NYTEX Rangers
|
9:50 PM |
10:50 PM |
Affton Ice Rink
|